continental 40 Forum Index
 
 
 
FAQSearchRegisterLog in

Title Progression

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    continental 40 Forum Index -> Public House -> Tips -> General Tips
Previous topic :: Next topic  
Author Message
Drakenghard
Administrator
Administrator

Offline

Joined: 26 Jun 2010
Posts: 120
Location: France
Masculin Taureau (20avr-20mai) 虎 Tigre

PostPosted: Wed 21 Jul - 23:29 (2010)    Post subject: Title Progression Reply with quote

MoonstoneTitleLevelMax. BaronsMax CitiesMana Regain per hourMax Mana
0 (Tutorial)Sir10103000
0 (Town Hall lvl 4)Knight1011258000
0 (Town Hall lvl 7)Baron10116712000
1Earl11225020000
3Earl22325020000
6Earl33425020000
10Marquess14533330000
15Marquess25633330000
21Marquess36733330000
28Marquess47833330000
36Marquess58933330000
45Prince191040840000
55Prince2101140840000
66Prince3111240840000
78Prince4121340840000
91Prince5131440840000
105Prince6141540840000
120Prince7151640840000
136Prince8161740840000
153Prince9171840840000
171Prince10181940840000
190Duke1192050055000
210Duke2202150055000
231Duke3212250055000
253Duke4222350055000
276Duke5232450055000
300Duke6242550055000
325Duke7252650055000
351Duke8262750055000
378Duke9272850055000
406Duke10282950055000
435Duke11293050055000
465Duke12303150055000
496Duke13313250055000
528Duke14323350055000
561Duke15333450055000
595Duke16343550055000
630Duke17353650055000
666Duke18363750055000
703Duke19373850055000
741Duke20383950055000
780Duke21394050055000
820Duke22404150055000
861Duke23414250055000
903Duke24424350055000
946Duke25434450055000
990Duke26444550055000
1035Duke27454650055000
1081Duke28464750055000
1128Duke29474850055000
1176Duke30484950055000
1225King1495066780000
1275King2505166780000
1326King3515266780000
1378King4525366780000
1431King5535466780000
1485King6545566780000
1540King7555666780000
1596King8565766780000
1653King9575866780000
1711King10585966780000
1770King11596066780000
1830King12606166780000
1891King13616266780000
1953King14626366780000
2016King15636466780000
2080King16646566780000
2145King17656666780000
2211King18666766780000
2278King19676866780000
2346King20686966780000
2415King21697066780000
2485King22707166780000
2556King23717266780000
2628King24727366780000
2701King25737466780000
2775King26747566780000
2850King27757666780000
2926King28767766780000
3003King29777866780000
3081King30787966780000
3160King31798066780000
3240King32808166780000
3321King33818266780000
3403King34828366780000
3486King35838466780000
3570King36848566780000
3655King37858666780000
3741King38868766780000
3828King39878866780000
3916King40888966780000
4005King41899066780000
4095King42909166780000
4186King43919266780000
4278King44929366780000
4371King45939466780000
4465King46949566780000
4560King47959666780000
4656King48969766780000
4735King49979866780000
4851King50989966780000


MoonstonesTitleLevelMax. BaronsMax CitiesMana Regain per hourMax Mana
4950Emperor1991001000120000
7260Emperor221211221000120000

_________________

Per aspera ad astra


Back to top
Visit poster’s website
Publicité






PostPosted: Wed 21 Jul - 23:29 (2010)    Post subject: Publicité

PublicitéSupprimer les publicités ?
Back to top
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    continental 40 Forum Index -> Public House -> Tips -> General Tips All times are GMT + 2 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  

Index | Create a forum | Free support forum | Free forums directory | Report a violation | Conditions générales d'utilisation
Template Lord Of Ultima created by Drakenghard
Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group